.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0. 1.A.1.A.1.A.1.A.1.A.1.A.1.A.1.A.1.A.1.A. AAA. A FIRST FIX MAINTENANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03082784
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.07.21
dissolution date: 2006.06.13
last member list: 1997.07.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-02-10 - .0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.1.A.1.A.1.A.1.A. AAA.A FIRST FIX LTD.

  • 1996-07-12 - FIRST FIX MAINTENANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1996.07.31
account category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1997.07.21
document available: 1