..0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.1A.1A.1A.AAA HELPLINE INSTALLATIONS & REPAIRS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02838770
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.07.23
dissolution date: 1998.05.12
last member list: 1996.07.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-02-03 - 0.0.0.0.0.1A.1A.AAA HELPLINE INSTALLATIONS & REPAIRS LIMITED

  • 1995-04-26 - HEALTH EXPRESS SCREENING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1995.07.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1996.07.23
document available: 1