00 ELECTRICIANS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06577579
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.04.28
dissolution date: 2014.02.25
last member list: 2010.04.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-01-07 - 00 SECURITY LTD

Company sics:

  • 4531 - Installation electrical wiring etc.
  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.04.28
document available: 1

Companies near by 00 ELECTRICIANS LTD

SUITE 24, 56 GLOUCESTER ROAD, LONDON, SW7 4UB