00 STRENSON SOLAR LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07045224
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.10.15
dissolution date: 2016.09.20
last member list: 2014.10.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-07-06 - STRENSON TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98100 - Undifferentiated goods-producing activities of private households for own use

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.01.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.10.15
document available: 1

Companies near by 00 STRENSON SOLAR ltd.

FLAT 6, 29 BRUNSWICK SQUARE, HOVE, BN3 1EJ