. . . . . . . . . . 000 LIFESTYLE HEATING SERVICES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04287780
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.09.14
dissolution date: 2005.06.28
last member list: 2003.09.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-10-23 - QUANTUM HEATING SERVICES LTD

Company sics:

  • 4533 - Plumbing

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.09.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.09.14
document available: 1

Companies near by . . . . . . . . . . 000 LIFESTYLE HEATING SERVICES LTD

35 MARTINGALE DRIVE, SPRINGFIELD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX, CM1 6FN