001 AAA KEYTEK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04945046
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.10.27
dissolution date: 2010.06.22
last member list: 2009.01.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-01-20 - KEYTEK UK LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.01.31
document available: 1

Companies near by 001 AAA KEYTEK ltd.

6 ACORN BUSINESS PARK, LING ROAD TOWER PARK, POOLE, DORSET, BH12 4NZ