.....001 CITY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01313565
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1977.05.12
dissolution date: 2002.08.06
last member list: 2001.05.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-08-24 - IDEAL OFFICE SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7484 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.08.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.05.08
document available: 1

Companies near by .....001 CITY ltd.

RODING HOUSE, OAKWOOD HILL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, LOUGHTON, ESSEX, IG10 3TZ