001 LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04143196
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.01.18
last member list: 2016.04.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-02-15 - CORPORATE COST CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.04.26
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.12
document available: 1

Companies near by 001 LTD

4 CEDAR COURT, PARKWAY PORTERS WOOD, ST. ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE, AL3 6PA