0010ABC SERVICES LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03725759
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.03.03
last member list: 2002.03.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2001-07-02 - FOWKES MAINTENANCE (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4533 - Plumbing

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.03.03
document available: 1

Companies near by 0010ABC SERVICES LTD.

EMERALD HOUSE, 20-22 ANCHOR ROAD, ALDRIDGE, WALSALL, WS9 8PH