002H LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05888525
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.07.27
dissolution date: 2010.03.09
last member list: 2008.07.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-11-26 - PHARMIX LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5146 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.07.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.07.27
document available: 1

Companies near by 002H ltd.

MILLER HOUSE, ROSSLYN, CRESCENT HARROW, HA1 2RZ