01 PROPERTY INVESTMENT LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06291865
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.06.25
last member list: 2016.06.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-07-26 - 01 PROPERTY LTD

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2021.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.30
account category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.07.13
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.06.29
document available: 1

Companies near by 01 PROPERTY INVESTMENT LTD

THE OLD FACTORY 30-31, DEVONSHIRE PLACE, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX, BN2 1QB