01 PROPERTY LETTING (BRIGHTON) LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06289251
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.06.21
dissolution date: 2016.05.24
last member list: 2013.06.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-03-08 - 01 PROPERTY SERVICES LTD

  • 2013-10-07 - 01 PROPERTY LETTING LTD

Company sics:

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.06.21
document available: 1

Companies near by 01 PROPERTY LETTING (BRIGHTON) LTD

THE OLD FACTORY, 30-31 DEVONSHIRE PLACE, BRIGHTON, ENGLAND, BN2 1QB