01 PROPERTY SALES (BRIGHTON) LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06545103
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.03.26
dissolution date: 2016.03.29
last member list: 2014.03.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-10-07 - 01 PROPERTY SALES LTD

Company sics:

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.03.26
document available: 1

Companies near by 01 PROPERTY SALES (BRIGHTON) LTD

THE OLD FACTORY, 30-31 DEVONSHIRE PLACE, BRIGHTON, BN2 1QB