01 PROPERTY SERVICES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06289245
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.06.21
last member list: 2016.06.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-11-21 - 01 PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LTD

Company sics:

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2020.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.30
account category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.07.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.21
document available: 1

Companies near by 01 PROPERTY SERVICES LTD

THE OLD FACTORY 30-31, DEVONSHIRE PLACE, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX, BN2 1QB