010870 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05636235
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.11.25
dissolution date: 2011.07.05
last member list: 2009.11.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-09-06 - DGR PROJECTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.11.25
document available: 1

Companies near by 010870 ltd.

ASHWELLS COURT, ASHWELLS ROAD, PILGRIMS HATCH, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX, CM15 9SR