01563 LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC345331
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.07.04
dissolution date: 2012.10.12
last member list: 2011.07.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-02-04 - CREATION 10 LTD

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.07.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.07.04
document available: 1

Companies near by 01563 LTD

69 WELTON ROAD, MAUCHLINE, EAST AYRSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, KA5 6BK