021 NETWORK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04161880
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.02.16
last member list: 2016.01.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-05-23 - ARONWELL PLC

Company sics:

  • 53202 - Unlicensed carrier

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
next due date: 2020.08.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.02.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.31
document available: 1

Companies near by 021 NETWORK ltd.

UNIT 8 TYTHING ROAD, ARDEN FOREST INDUSTRAIL ESTATE, KINWARTON, ALCESTER, B49 6EP