03080020 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03080020
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.07.14
dissolution date: 2011.05.10
last member list: 2006.07.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-09-29 - ZENITHON TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7220 - Software consultancy & supply

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.07.14
document available: 1

Companies near by 03080020 ltd.

38 BELVEDERE COURT, UPPER RICHMOND ROAD, PUTNEY, LONDON, SW15 6HY