04318344 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04318344
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.11.07
dissolution date: 2015.06.23
last member list: 2008.11.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2002-01-16 - MUTANDERIS (424) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.03.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.11.07
document available: 1

Companies near by 04318344 ltd.

71 QUEENSMILL ROAD, LONDON, SW6 6JR