04334003 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04334003
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.12.04
dissolution date: 2011.09.27
last member list: 2008.12.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2002-11-27 - JOCO CHOCOLATE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 1584 - Manufacture cocoa, chocolate, confectionery

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.12.04
document available: 1

Companies near by 04334003 ltd.

41 CASTLE WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, HAMPSHIRE, SO14 2BW