04451694 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04451694
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.05.30
dissolution date: 2013.12.17
last member list: 2008.05.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-03-26 - VERIZON ELECTRICAL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4531 - Installation electrical wiring etc.
  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.05.30
document available: 1

Companies near by 04451694 ltd.

APARTMENT 1 COURTLANDS, COURTLAND LANE, EXMOUTH, DEVON, EX8 3NZ