04707171 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04707171
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.03.21
last member list: 2016.03.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2020-06-03 - BOO (UK) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 56101 - Licenced restaurants

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2021.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.05.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.03.21
document available: 1

Companies near by 04707171 ltd.

WOODCROFT, MILL ROAD, LLANFAIRFECHAN, LL33 0TP