04808592 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04808592
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.06.24
dissolution date: 2006.05.02
last member list: 2004.06.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-10-06 - LA FOLICHONNE LTD.

  • 2003-07-11 - LA FOLIE LTD

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.06.24
document available: 1

Companies near by 04808592 ltd.

49A HIGH STREET, RUISLIP, MIDDLESEX, HA4 7BD