0500 BLINDS LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05421862
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.04.12
dissolution date: 2010.05.19
last member list: 2006.04.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2005-05-05 - RYASON CONNECTIONS LTD

Company sics:

  • 5248 - Other retail specialised stores

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.04.12
document available: 1

Companies near by 0500 BLINDS LTD.

SPEARING INSOLVENCY, 25 GREENHILL STREET, STRATFORD UPON AVON, WARWICKSHIRE, CV37 6LE