05007720 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05007720
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.01.06
dissolution date: 2011.10.04
last member list: 2006.01.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-04-14 - SPH 258 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4534 - Other building installation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.12.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.01.06
document available: 1

Companies near by 05007720 ltd.

FASCIA MANIA HOUSE, MARKET PLACE HUCKNALL, NOTTINGHAM, NG15 7FR