05217379 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05217379
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.08.31
last member list: 2014.08.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2016-12-30 - D S PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2014.12.31
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2013.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2016.09.14
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2014.08.31
document available: 1

Companies near by 05217379 ltd.

THE GREEN HOUSE 84A, HIGH STREET, BECKENHAM, KENT, BR3 1ED