05850532 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05850532
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.06.19
dissolution date: 2010.09.07
last member list: 2008.06.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-12-03 - CAPITA COMMERCE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5190 - Other wholesale

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.06.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.06.19
document available: 1

Companies near by 05850532 ltd.

ENTERPRISE HOUSE, 82 WHITCHURCH ROAD, CARDIFF, CF14 3LX