06013251 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06013251
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.11.29
dissolution date: 2010.05.25
last member list: 2007.11.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-06-30 - NESCAFE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.11.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.11.29
document available: 1

Companies near by 06013251 ltd.

204 WOOLWICH ROAD, LONDON, SE7 7QY