06292539 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06292539
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.06.26
dissolution date: 2012.03.06
last member list: 2010.06.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-09-28 - PINNACLE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7032 - Manage real estate, fee or contract

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.06.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.06.26
document available: 1

Companies near by 06292539 ltd.

1, BRAMHAM COURT, SANDY LODGE, WAY, NORTHWOOD, MIDDLESEX, HA6 2AL