06644452 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06644452
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.07.11
dissolution date: 2010.04.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-12-03 - FIDELITY INVESTMENT LTD

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by 06644452 ltd.

77 MONTROSE AVENUE, WELLING, KENT, UNITED KINGDOM, DA16 2QT