06661752 LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06661752
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.08.01
dissolution date: 2012.04.03
last member list: 2011.08.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-07-14 - TAE-FIT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.08.01
document available: 1