06726864 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06726864
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.10.17
dissolution date: 2010.06.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-12-03 - AEDAS URBAN DESIGN LTD

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by 06726864 ltd.

NO. 14 MORGAN HOUSE, PATMORE ESTATE, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, SW8 4JT