06793415 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06793415
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.01.16
dissolution date: 2012.07.24
last member list: 2011.01.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-01-27 - PRUDENTIAL CONSULTING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7450 - Labour recruitment

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.01.16
document available: 1

Companies near by 06793415 ltd.

11 SHETLAND RISE, WHITELEY, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE, UK, PO15 7JP