06795658 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06795658
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.01.20
dissolution date: 2010.09.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-12-17 - JAVA MANAGEMENT CONSULTING LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by 06795658 ltd.

25 DISRAELI ROAD, LONDON, E7 9JR