06869390 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06869390
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.04.03
dissolution date: 2011.01.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-12-01 - BLUEWAVE CONSTRUCTIONS LTD

  • 2010-08-24 - CAPITA CONSTRUCTION (UK) LTD

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by 06869390 ltd.

74 WANSTEAD PARK ROAD, ILFORD, ESSEX, IG1 3TH