06904326 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06904326
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.05.13
dissolution date: 2011.02.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-10-12 - SUBARU LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by 06904326 ltd.

C/O 332- 336 OLD CHESTER ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, CH42 3XE