06928487 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06928487
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.06.09
dissolution date: 2011.01.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-07-02 - DURACELL CO. LTD

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by 06928487 ltd.

6 BEXLEY SQUARE, SALFORD, LANCASHIRE, M3 6BZ

  • WRETCH LIMITED - SCHOOL OF ELECTRONIC MUSIC, STUDIO 10, BEXLEY CHAM, BEXLEY SQUARE, SALFORD, LANCASHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, M3 6DB
  • BREED GLOBAL LIMITED - APARTMENT 3 CENTRAL COURT, MELVILLE STREET, SALFORD, ENGLAND, M3 6DH