06938643 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06938643
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.06.19
dissolution date: 2015.06.23
last member list: 2013.06.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-10-12 - SUPERYACHT SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.06.19
document available: 1

Companies near by 06938643 ltd.

UNIT 53B CITY BUSINESS PARK, SOMERSET PLACE, PLYMOUTH, ENGLAND, PL3 4BB