0700 2 TRAVEL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03436534
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.09.18
dissolution date: 2002.03.19
last member list: 2001.09.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-10-13 - BLAKEDEW EIGHTY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7484 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.09.30
account category: GROUP
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.09.18
document available: 1

Companies near by 0700 2 TRAVEL ltd.

NEW COURT 1 BARNES WALLIS ROAD, SEGENSWORTH EAST, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE, PO15 5UA