0700 REALISATIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03603862
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.07.24
last member list: 1999.07.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2000-08-30 - 0700 2 INSURE LIMITED

  • 1998-08-12 - SWIFTACT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.07.24
document available: 1

Companies near by 0700 REALISATIONS ltd.

PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS, RICHMOND HILL, BOURNEMOUTH, DORSET, BH2 6HR