07000630 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07000630
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.08.25
dissolution date: 2011.04.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-04-26 - TMOBILENIGERIA LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by 07000630 ltd.

11 WHYMAN AVENUE, CHATHAM, KENT, UNITED KINGDOM, ME4 5TP