07070888 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07070888
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.11.10
dissolution date: 2011.06.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-07-02 - LEHMAN BROTHERS ASSETS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by 07070888 ltd.

44 UPPER BELGRAVE ROAD, CLIFTON, BRISTOL, ENGLAND, BS8 2XN