07076858 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07076858
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.11.14
dissolution date: 2011.06.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-08-10 - ORACLE SYSTEMS LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by 07076858 ltd.

FLAT 6 FLAXMAN HOUSE, 1-3 COLEHERNE ROAD, LONDON, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, SW10 9BS