07321814 LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07321814
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.07.21
dissolution date: 2014.11.18
last member list: 2011.07.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-01-27 - 1-2 COURIERS LTD

Company sics:

  • 53202 - Unlicensed carrier

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.07.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.07.21
document available: 1

Companies near by 07321814 LTD

432 HIGH ROAD, WEMBLEY, MIDDLESEX, HA9 6AH