07416396 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07416396
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.10.22
dissolution date: 2012.07.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-02-14 - PERMAROOF LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1