07424992 LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07424992
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.11.01
dissolution date: 2012.06.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-01-27 - HENDERSON GLOBAL INVESTMENTS LTD

  • 2012-02-02 - 07424992

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by 07424992 LTD

37 BRECK RD, POULTON, ENGLAND, FY6 7AA