07627630 LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07627630
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.05.10
dissolution date: 2013.01.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-02-02 - 7627630 LIMITED

  • 2012-01-27 - INTELVEST, LTD

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by 07627630 LTD

39F EMPERORS GATE, LONDON, (NOT APPLICABLE), ENGLAND, SW7 4HJ