08 UK LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06230514
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.04.27
last member list: 2016.04.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-04-27 - UK IFN LTD

  • 2009-04-07 - SO CONSULT LIMITED

  • 2007-09-05 - BEAUVILLE SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2020.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.04.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.05.17
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.03
document available: 1

Companies near by 08 UK LTD

15 MADOC STREET, LLANDUDNO, CONWY, WALES, LL30 2TL