0800 FITNESS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03359728
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.04.25
dissolution date: 2005.07.05
last member list: 2004.04.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-10-18 - ZERO 2 LIMITED

  • 1998-03-26 - PLANSOLO LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.04.25
document available: 1

Companies near by 0800 FITNESS ltd.

143 MAPLE ROAD, SURBITON, SURREY, KT6 4BJ