0800 FLOWERS FRANCHISING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02921973
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.04.22
dissolution date: 2008.08.20
last member list: 2008.04.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-08-24 - BUILDING LINE SERVICES LIMITED

  • 1994-06-15 - U.O.E. SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.04.22
document available: 1

Companies near by 0800 FLOWERS FRANCHISING ltd.

143 MAPLE ROAD, SURBITON, SURREY, KT6 4BB